GLI ASSOCIATI

SocioSettoreAzienda
Amodio FrancescaTerziarioFriuli Training Service Srl
Balzano SimoneMetalmeccanicheSacer Uliana Luciano Srl
Bardelli Nonino Antonio DavideTerziarioB Holding Spa
Boeri DavideMetalmeccanicheCromo Friuli Srl
Bolzonella FrancescoCartarieCartiera Rivignano Spa
Bortolossi LucreziaTerziarioBusiness Voice Srl
Bovolini MarcoTerziarioNord Group Spa
Campeotto NicolaMetalmeccanicheSMI Srl
Cancellier ValentinaMetalmeccanicheBesser Vacuum Srl
Causero FilippoTerziarioFoxwin Srl
Cella MatteoEdiliziaCella Costruzioni Srl
Citossi GiacomoMetalmeccanicheAussafer Due Srl
Cois GiacomoEdiliziaImpresa Cois Srl
Colussi DanielCartarieJuliagraf Srl
Colussi DavideCartarieJuliagraf Srl
Comaro GaiaAlimentariApicoltura F.lli Comaro
D'Angela MartinaMetalmeccanicheImel Spa
Dentesano ChiaraAlimentariSalumificio Dentesano Spa
Di Fonzo MicheleLegnoFrag Srl
Di Giusto MatteoTessiliPulitecnica Friulana Srl
Faggin MicheleTelecomunicazioniAXA Srl
Fantoni MarcoLegnoFantoni Spa
Fontanelli FilippoMetalmeccanicheMaddalena Spa
Fulchir EvaTelecomunicazioniiVision
Gortani FedericaMetalmeccanicheGortani Srl
Guerra EnricoEdiliziaImpresa Costruzioni Del Bianco Srl
Kelland Thomas GeorgeTerziarioKeep Talking
Magon Carlo AlbertoTerziarioItalpol Group Spa
Manzocco EliaEdiliziaF&B Srl
Marchetti Montina AndreaLegnoMontbel Srl
Marioni StefanoTelecomunicazioniTelnet Servizi Srl
Micoli FabioMetalmeccanicheSovipre Srl
Migliorini GianlucaTerziarioAssi. Udine Snc
Miranda GiacomoTerziarioPubblimarket2 Srl
Morandini IlariaMetalmeccanicheM.M. Srl
Nardone FedericoMetalmeccanicheFD Automation Srl
Novello DarioLegnoSerramenti Udine
Pangaro LucaMetalmeccanicheSteelJobs Srl
Pantanali AnnaAlimentariMolino Moras Srl
Paravano AnnalisaMetalmeccanicheIdrotermica Buttrio Srl
Pesle ClaudiaAlimentariEvergreen Life Products Srl
Pesle LuigiAlimentariEvergreen Life Products Srl
Pevere MassimilianoTrasportiPevere Trasporti Srl
Pittini GiacomoMetalmeccanicheMidolini Spa
Polano AnnaChimicheAFG Srl
Potocco AliceLegnoPotocco Spa
Potocco MariannaLegnoPotocco Spa
Pozzo RiccardoMetalmeccaniche PMP Spa
Ranzato DavideMetalmeccanicheED Impianti Srl
Specogna CristianAlimentariToblar Srl
Tambozzo DenisMetalmeccanicheElettrotecnica Manzanese
Tomba NicolaMetalmeccanicheTB Investment Srl
Toppano ElisaAlimentariOro Caffè Srl
Valduga AlbertoMetalmeccanicheCividale Spa
Veronese FilippoTerziarioSafe Chain
Vidoni LaraMetalmeccanicheOfficina del Carrello Srl
Zuin MarcoTerziarioLignano Banda Larga Srl